Business.Site business.site

Sex-In-Uk.Business.Site

sex-in-uk.business.site receives about 64,500 unique visitors and 69,015 (1.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $257.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $105,438.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sex-in-uk.business.site is ranked number 10,294 in the world and 0.0129% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 172.217.6.110. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 112 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with business.site in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is sex-in-uk.business.site?

64.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
64,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,935,000
Pages per Visit:
1.07
Daily Pageviews:
69,015
Alexa Rank:
10,294 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0129%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 23.0%24.2%2287
United States 16.5%15.9%8842
Japan 5.7%5.6%8975
Germany 3.4%3.3%9091
Italy 3.2%3.4%5580
United Kingdom 3.1%3.0%8327
Viet Nam 3.0%3.0%1215
France 2.7%2.6%9096
Turkey 2.4%2.5%3801
Canada 2.3%2.2%6430
Indonesia 2.3%2.3%3800
Spain 2.2%2.2%7581
Brazil 2.1%2.1%8607
Poland 1.8%1.7%5720
Russian Federation 1.7%1.7%16604
Taiwan 1.7%1.7%4838
Australia 1.4%1.4%6692
South Africa 1.2%1.2%4059
Pakistan 0.9%0.9%5720
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.9%5757
Argentina 0.9%0.9%5773
Mexico 0.8%0.8%11276
Greece 0.8%0.8%5995
Malaysia 0.8%0.8%5188
Netherlands 0.7%0.6%11067
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.7%3448
Nigeria 0.6%0.6%6872
Thailand 0.6%0.5%7727
Czech Republic 0.5%0.6%7211
Belgium 0.5%0.5%9210

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
batdongsanlandber.business.site
1.92%1.80%1.0
shijin-kaikan.business.site
0.67%0.63%1
business.site
0.46%0.43%1.0
thompson-enterprises-llc.business.site
0.24%0.26%1
athd.business.site
0.21%0.19%1.0
steinhaldehof.business.site
0.20%0.19%1
la-fenice-immobiliare-agenzia-servizi.business.site
0.19%0.18%1
mohammad-ali-faqih-for-engineering-consultants.business.site
0.18%0.17%1
hdcomputer.business.site
0.16%0.15%1
neumaticos-ocasion-poveda.business.site
0.15%0.16%1
polish-interpreter-translator.business.site
0.14%0.13%1
trydandtruediscount-hobbies.business.site
0.14%0.13%1
arinplad.business.site
0.13%0.12%1
vijayaus.business.site
0.13%0.12%1
maks-inc.business.site
0.12%0.11%1
sohinituitions.business.site
0.11%0.10%1
lembang-kavling-bu-sri.business.site
0.11%0.10%1
hqappliancerepair.business.site
0.10%0.09%1
orantestrading.business.site
0.09%0.08%1.0
baitayvn.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
spa-diamond-massage-in-nottingham.business.site
0.08%0.08%1
jolly-roger-brew.business.site
0.07%0.07%1
cnttshop.business.site
0.07%0.06%1
nooraldrooa.business.site
0.07%0.07%1
hunting-store-12.business.site
0.07%0.07%1
edwardsappleorchard.business.site
0.07%0.07%1
strechy-bergl.business.site
0.07%0.07%1
nyzells-fonsterputs.business.site
0.07%0.08%1
sgs-car-liners.business.site
0.06%0.06%1
dampkringcoffeeshopamsterdam.business.site
0.06%0.06%1
onezotapioca.business.site
0.06%0.05%1
barnbythebay.business.site
0.06%0.06%1
mygugababa.business.site
0.05%0.05%1
shrinathfarm.business.site
0.05%0.05%1
baroota-bush-camping-park.business.site
0.05%0.06%1
sifuadwords.business.site
0.05%0.05%1
amar-collections-designer-boutique-in-patiala.business.site
0.05%0.06%1
OTHER
0%93.93%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sex-in-uk.business.site
SEMrush
Domain:
  sex-in-uk.business.site
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  160,452
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  20,668
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  6,688
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $7,123.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  14,969
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  36,166
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $76,118.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is sex-in-uk.business.site?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sex-in-uk.business.site can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$257.70
Monthly Revenue:
$7,731.00
Yearly Revenue:
$94,060.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,973$125.86
India 16,702$26.72
United Kingdom 2,070$12.90
Japan 3,865$12.37
Germany 2,277$11.00
Canada 1,518$10.64
France 1,794$8.43
Italy 2,347$8.19
Australia 966$7.28
South Africa 828$3.65
Brazil 1,449$2.57
Russian Federation 1,173$2.38
Taiwan 1,173$2.23
Poland 1,173$2.12
Netherlands 414$2.11
Indonesia 1,587$1.95
Turkey 1,725$1.88
United Arab Emirates 483$1.81
Belgium 345$1.70
Spain 1,518$1.69
Malaysia 552$1.67
Viet Nam 2,070$1.51
Saudi Arabia 621$1.25
Nigeria 414$1.08
Greece 552$0.99
Czech Republic 414$0.90
Thailand 345$0.86
Argentina 621$0.74
Pakistan 621$0.66
Mexico 552$0.54

How much money do sex-in-uk.business.site lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$47.40
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,421.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,300.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,065
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
361,956
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,403,799
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,975$22.66
India 4,676$7.48
Germany 660$3.19
Canada 380$2.66
United Kingdom 331$2.06
Australia 193$1.46
Italy 399$1.39
Indonesia 921$1.13
France 197$0.93
Poland 387$0.70
Greece 215$0.39
Japan 116$0.37
Netherlands 70$0.36
Taiwan 188$0.36
Spain 288$0.32
Saudi Arabia 130$0.26
United Arab Emirates 68$0.25
Pakistan 199$0.21
Belgium 41$0.20
Brazil 87$0.15
Russian Federation 70$0.14
Malaysia 44$0.13
Turkey 121$0.13
Argentina 87$0.10
Czech Republic 41$0.09
South Africa 17$0.07
Viet Nam 83$0.06
Thailand 21$0.05
Mexico 50$0.05
Nigeria 8$0.02

How much is sex-in-uk.business.site worth?

Website Value:
$105,438.61

Where is sex-in-uk.business.site hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
172.217.6.110
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google LLC 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 172.217.6.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sex-in-uk.business.site load?

Average Load Time:
(525 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.gstatic.com/bfe/apps/website/css/LTR_173724618.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/icon?family=Material+Icons+Extended
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans+Condensed:700|Lora:400

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="cookieAccept" class="cookieBtn">Got it!</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.go…ogies/cookies/">Learn more</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sex-in-uk.business.site does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sex-in-uk.business.site does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 404 Not Found
Vary: Origin
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Date: Fri, 03 Nov 2017 23:31:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Server: sffe
Content-Length: 1561
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME www3.l.google.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 112 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with business.site in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sex-in-uk.business.site widget